Mongolia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Uliastai

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Uliastai. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Uliastai with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 2,7961,737
BustAfghanistan 3,2762,036
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 3,0671,906
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 2,4461,520
FarahAfghanistan 3,3702,094
GardizAfghanistan 2,7851,731
GhazniAfghanistan 2,8481,770
HeratAfghanistan 3,2372,011
JabulsarajAfghanistan 2,6731,661
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 2,6401,641
KabulAfghanistan 2,7171,689
KandaharAfghanistan 3,1781,975
KhostAfghanistan 2,7571,713
KunduzAfghanistan 2,5901,609
MaimanaAfghanistan 2,9361,825
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 2,7101,684
North SalangAfghanistan 2,6761,663
Qalai NawAfghanistan 3,1181,938
SheberghanAfghanistan 2,8191,752
TrinkotAfghanistan 3,0921,922
ZaranjAfghanistan 3,4942,171
ShkoderAlbania 5,8623,642
TiranaAlbania 5,8933,662
VloreAlbania 5,9693,709
AdrarAlgeria 8,2435,122
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,3304,555
AlgiersAlgeria 7,3254,552
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,0144,358
BatnaAlgeria 7,1944,471
BecharAlgeria 8,0925,029
BejaiaAlgeria 7,2064,478
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,1965,093
BiskraAlgeria 7,3044,539
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,7494,815
ChlefAlgeria 7,4884,653
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,1344,433
DjanetAlgeria 7,8504,878
DjelfaAlgeria 7,4794,648
El GoleaAlgeria 7,8234,861
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,3314,555
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,6174,734
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,5134,669
In AmenasAlgeria 7,5464,689
In SalahAlgeria 8,1105,040
MilianaAlgeria 7,4234,613
OranAlgeria 7,6594,759
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,4095,225
SkikdaAlgeria 7,0714,394
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,2565,130
TebessaAlgeria 7,0974,410
TimimounAlgeria 8,1025,035
TindoufAlgeria 8,7915,463
TouggourtAlgeria 7,4114,605
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,3617,060
Port BlairAndaman Islands 4,0312,505
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,0054,353
HuamboAngola 10,4066,467
LuandaAngola 10,2636,377
LuenaAngola 10,0236,228
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,8656,752
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 17,82311,075
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 17,64610,966
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 17,65310,970
Base OrcadasAntarctica 17,19010,682
ByrdAntarctica 16,16510,045
DavisAntarctica 13,0298,096
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 17,81511,070
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,7279,151
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 17,49610,872
AzulArgentina 17,75311,032
Bahia BlancaArgentina 18,05111,217
BarilocheArgentina 18,81611,692
Buenos AiresArgentina 17,50210,876
CeresArgentina 17,32710,767
ChamicalArgentina 17,60610,941
ChepesArgentina 17,71311,007
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 18,80511,686
ConcordiaArgentina 17,21110,695
CórdobaArgentina 17,58410,927
Cordoba ObsArgentina 17,59010,930
CorrientesArgentina 16,92510,517
EsquelArgentina 18,93711,768
EzeizaArgentina 17,52310,889
FormosaArgentina 16,78210,428
General PicoArgentina 17,93111,142
GualeguaychuArgentina 17,38710,805
JuninArgentina 17,65910,974
La PlataArgentina 17,49210,869
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 16,76210,416
La RiojaArgentina 17,53910,899
LaboulayeArgentina 17,77911,048
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 19,17611,916
Las LomitasArgentina 16,77410,424
Malarg EArgentina 18,25211,342
MaquinchaoArgentina 18,66611,599
Mar Del PlataArgentina 17,67710,985
Marcos JuarezArgentina 17,58510,927
MendozaArgentina 17,97211,168
Mendoza AeroArgentina 17,96411,163
Monte CaserosArgentina 17,10110,627
NeuquenArgentina 18,46011,471
Nueve De JulioArgentina 17,72711,016
OranArgentina 16,81010,446
ParanaArgentina 17,40610,816
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 17,02110,577
PehuajoArgentina 17,82611,077
PergaminoArgentina 17,58510,927
PigeArgentina 17,98711,177
Pilar ObsArgentina 17,59710,935
PosadasArgentina 16,74910,408
PresidenciaArgentina 16,96610,543
Puente Del IncaArgentina 18,01611,195
Punta IndioArgentina 17,47910,862
Rafaela IntaArgentina 17,41810,824
ReconquistaArgentina 17,13410,647
Rio CuartoArgentina 17,74411,026
Rio GallegosArgentina 18,93111,764
RivadaviaArgentina 16,84310,466
RosarioArgentina 17,51910,886
SaltaArgentina 17,03310,584
San AntonioArgentina 18,38811,426
San LuisArgentina 17,87711,109
San RafaelArgentina 18,10711,252
Santa RosaArgentina 18,03211,205
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 17,25910,725
SarmientoArgentina 18,92011,757
TrelewArgentina 18,53611,518
TucumanArgentina 17,21410,697
UshuaiaArgentina 18,72411,635
Villa DoloresArgentina 17,69210,994
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 17,42610,829
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 17,86411,101
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 4,1872,602
GeorgetownAscension Island 12,2427,607
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 10,0876,268
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,4395,865
Alice SpringsAustralia 8,7745,452
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,7035,408
AmberleyAustralia 10,0656,254
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 9,9406,177
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 10,0666,255
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,7314,804
CairnsAustralia 8,6725,389
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 10,5996,586
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,2505,127
CedunaAustralia 9,6135,973
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 9,6095,971
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 8,7645,446
Cobar MoAustralia 10,0736,259
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 8,2535,128
Coffs HarbourAustralia 10,3346,422
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 9,3385,802
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,9914,966
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,4914,655
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,6534,134
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 10,2776,386
East SaleAustralia 10,7676,691
Esperance (po)Australia 9,4085,846
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,4085,846
EssendonAustralia 10,6306,605
ForrestAustralia 9,2795,766
Gabo IslandAustralia 10,8456,739
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,6985,405
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 8,6835,395
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,9534,942
Hobart (airport)Australia 11,2306,978
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 11,2276,977
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 8,9705,574
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,0725,637
Launceston WsoAustralia 11,0956,895
LavertonAustralia 10,6366,609
LearmonthAustralia 7,9714,954
LongreachAustralia 9,2225,731
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 9,2225,731
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 10,7766,696
Low HeadAustralia 11,0296,854
Mackay MoAustralia 9,2655,757
Macquarie IslandAustralia 12,7687,934
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,9984,970
MeekatharraAustralia 8,5495,312
Melbourne (airport)Australia 10,6206,600
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 10,6406,612
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 10,1676,318
Mount GambierAustralia 10,4556,497
Mount IsaAustralia 8,7165,416
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,0886,890
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 8,4995,281
Nowra RanAustralia 10,6316,606
NuriootpaAustralia 10,0596,251
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,9314,928
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 9,2115,724
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,0635,632
Port HedlandAustralia 7,8814,897
RichmondAustralia 10,5176,535
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 9,5465,932
Sydney (airport)Australia 10,5696,568
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 10,5636,564
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,3675,199
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 8,3665,198
Thursday Island MoAustralia 7,8764,894
TibooburraAustralia 9,6946,024
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 8,9535,564
WaggaAustralia 10,5016,526
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,6654,142
WilliamtownAustralia 10,4966,522
Willis Island M.O.Australia 8,8565,503
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,5945,341
WoomeraAustralia 9,6375,989
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,6844,775
GrazAustria 5,8303,623
InnsbruckAustria 6,0703,772
KlagenfurtAustria 5,9223,680
LinzAustria 5,8343,625
SalzburgAustria 5,9343,687
ViennaAustria 5,6973,540
Zell Am SeeAustria 5,9763,714
AgdamAzerbaijan 4,0352,507
AstaraAzerbaijan 3,9612,462
GancaAzerbaijan 4,0262,502
GoycayAzerbaijan 3,9242,439
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 4,0192,498
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,9453,694
LerwickUk 5,9463,695
QabalaAzerbaijan 3,8982,422
QubaAzerbaijan 3,8302,380
SakiAzerbaijan 3,9382,447
SalyanAzerbaijan 3,8912,418
SamaxiAzerbaijan 3,8602,399
XacmazAzerbaijan 3,8012,362
XankandiAzerbaijan 4,0352,507
YardmiliAzerbaijan 3,9832,475
YevlaxAzerbaijan 3,9712,467
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 3,9532,456
Horta, FaialAzores 9,0125,600
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 8,9365,553
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 9,0435,619
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 11,9007,395
MuharraqBahrain 4,6532,892
ChittagongBangladesh 2,8601,777
DhakaBangladesh 2,7421,704
CharnocksBarbados 12,8577,990
BrestBelarus 5,0333,128
GomelBelarus 4,5652,837
GrodnoBelarus 4,9433,072
MinskBelarus 4,7122,928
MogilevBelarus 4,5602,833
VitebskBelarus 4,5032,798
BrusselsBelgium 6,2583,889
D’UccleBelgium 6,2583,889
OstendeBelgium 6,3113,921
Belize CityBelize 12,7387,915
BeninBenin 9,8186,101
BohiconBenin 9,7746,073
CotonouBenin 9,8186,101
KandiBenin 9,3835,831
NatitingouBenin 9,5645,943
ParakouBenin 9,5535,936
SaveBenin 9,6736,011
BermudaBermuda 10,9186,785
La PazBolivia 16,28210,118
Santa CruzBolivia 16,22110,080
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 5,8253,620
FrancistownBotswana 10,3066,404
MaunBotswana 10,4726,507
TshaneBotswana 10,9156,783
AimoresBrazil 15,1049,386
AlagoinhasBrazil 14,3118,893
AltamiraBrazil 14,2448,852
Alto TapajosBrazil 14,9099,264
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 15,6229,707
ApodiBrazil 13,6658,492
AracajuBrazil 14,0918,756
AracuaiBrazil 14,9469,287
AragarcasBrazil 15,4849,622
AraxaBrazil 15,4989,631
Arco VerdeBrazil 13,8708,619
BageBrazil 16,95710,537
BambuiBrazil 15,4759,616
BarbacenaBrazil 15,4369,592
BarbalhaBrazil 13,9128,645
BarcelosBrazil 14,4618,986
BarraBrazil 14,4989,009
Barra Do CordaBrazil 14,1018,762
BarreirasBrazil 14,7089,140
BelémBrazil 13,8838,627
Belo HorizonteBrazil 15,3359,529
BelterraBrazil 14,3178,896
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 14,3738,931
Bom JesusBrazil 16,49810,252
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 14,7129,142
BrasiliaBrazil 15,2219,458
BrevesBrazil 14,0088,705
C. ItapemirimBrazil 15,2219,459
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 15,4629,609
CabroboBrazil 14,0248,714
CaceresBrazil 15,7909,812
CaetiteBrazil 14,7329,155
Campina GrandeBrazil 13,6858,504
Campo GrandeBrazil 16,0469,971
Campo MouraoBrazil 16,23610,089
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 15,6839,746
Campos SalesBrazil 13,9518,669
CanavieirasBrazil 14,6349,094
CaparaoBrazil 15,2469,474
CapinopolisBrazil 15,5849,684
CaratingaBrazil 15,2049,448
CaravelasBrazil 14,8329,217
CarinhanhaBrazil 14,8259,212
CarolinaBrazil 14,4008,949
Castro, ParanáBrazil 16,14810,035
CataguasesBrazil 15,3769,555
CatalaoBrazil 15,4399,594
CatanduvaBrazil 15,7669,797
CaxiasBrazil 13,9308,656
Caxias Do SulBrazil 16,59010,309
Ceara MirimBrazil 13,5138,397
Cel. PachecoBrazil 15,4289,587
ChapecoBrazil 16,51510,263
Cidade VeraBrazil 15,3519,539
CipoBrazil 14,2028,825
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 14,5899,066
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 15,2249,460
CordeiroBrazil 15,4079,574
CorrentinaBrazil 14,8159,206
CorumbaBrazil 16,0759,989
CoximBrazil 15,8719,863
CrateusBrazil 13,7988,574
CuiabaBrazil 15,6619,732
CuritibaBrazil 16,15310,038
DiamantinaBrazil 15,1679,425
DiamantinoBrazil 15,5669,673
DouradosBrazil 16,22210,080
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 15,5609,669
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 16,78710,432
EspinosaBrazil 14,8279,213
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 13,1568,175
FloraniaBrazil 13,6458,479
FlorestaBrazil 13,9838,689
FlorianoBrazil 14,0898,755
FlorianopolisBrazil 16,28410,119
FormosaBrazil 15,1619,421
FortalezaBrazil 13,5428,415
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 16,50510,256
FrancaBrazil 15,6179,704
GaranhunsBrazil 13,8758,622
GoianiaBrazil 15,3819,558
GoiasBrazil 15,3649,548
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 15,1089,389
GrajauBrazil 14,1968,822
GuairaBrazil 16,35510,163
GuaramirangaBrazil 13,6148,460
GuaratingaBrazil 14,7669,176
IbiriteBrazil 15,3509,538
IguatuBrazil 13,8258,591
IlheusBrazil 14,5669,052
ImperatrizBrazil 14,2298,842
IndaialBrazil 16,27310,112
IpameriBrazil 15,4119,576
IraiBrazil 16,56110,291
IreceBrazil 14,4368,971
ItaberabaBrazil 14,4578,984
ItacoatiaraBrazil 14,5189,022
ItaitubaBrazil 14,5299,029
ItamarandibaBrazil 15,0839,373
ItaperunaBrazil 15,3049,510
ItapevaBrazil 16,0049,945
ItirucuBrazil 14,4999,010
ItuacuBrazil 14,6269,089
IvinhemaBrazil 16,17710,053
JacarezinhoBrazil 16,0069,946
JacobinaBrazil 14,3378,909
JaguaruanaBrazil 13,5848,441
Joao PessoaBrazil 13,6088,456
Joao PinheiroBrazil 15,2849,498
Juiz De ForaBrazil 15,4529,602
LavrasBrazil 15,5179,642
LencoisBrazil 14,5209,023
LinharesBrazil 15,0299,339
LondrinaBrazil 16,10310,007
MacapaBrazil 13,8658,616
MacauBrazil 13,5438,416
MaceioBrazil 13,8918,632
MachadoBrazil 15,6159,703
ManausBrazil 14,5829,061
MarabaBrazil 14,3018,887
MaringaBrazil 16,15410,038
Monte AlegreBrazil 14,2138,832
Monte AzulBrazil 14,8339,217
Monte SantoBrazil 14,1958,821
MonteiroBrazil 13,8218,589
Montes ClarosBrazil 15,0509,352
Morada NovaBrazil 13,6508,482
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 14,3888,941
Nova FriburgoBrazil 15,4399,594
ObidosBrazil 14,2698,867
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 13,9388,661
ParacatuBrazil 15,2859,498
ParanaBrazil 14,9159,269
ParanaguaBrazil 16,11210,012
ParanaibaBrazil 15,7759,802
ParintinsBrazil 14,3958,945
ParnaibaBrazil 13,6708,495
Passo FundoBrazil 16,59510,313
Patos De MinasBrazil 15,3869,561
PaulistanaBrazil 14,1018,763
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 14,0328,720
Pedra AzulBrazil 14,8189,208
PeixeBrazil 14,9099,265
PetrolinaBrazil 14,1758,809
PicosBrazil 14,0248,715
PiraiBrazil 15,5619,670
PirenopolisBrazil 15,2899,501
PompeuBrazil 15,3439,534
Ponta PoraBrazil 16,30010,129
Porto De MozBrazil 14,0998,761
Porto UniaoBrazil 16,34010,154
Porto VelhoBrazil 15,3179,518
Porto-AlegreBrazil 16,65810,352
Porto-NacionalBrazil 14,7869,188
PosseBrazil 14,9719,303
QuixeramobimBrazil 13,7188,524
RecifeBrazil 13,6968,511
RemansoBrazil 14,2998,885
Rio BrancoBrazil 15,5749,678
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 15,5359,654
Rio NegroBrazil 16,24610,095
Rio VerdeBrazil 15,5969,691
SalvadorBrazil 14,3748,932
Santa MariaBrazil 16,80010,440
SantaremBrazil 14,2838,876
SantosBrazil 15,8339,839
Sao CarlosBrazil 15,7739,802
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 14,5749,057
Sao GoncaloBrazil 13,7928,571
Sao JoaquimBrazil 16,43210,211
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 16,77810,426
Sao LourencoBrazil 15,5929,689
Sao LuisBrazil 13,7628,552
Sao MateusBrazil 14,9559,293
São PauloBrazil 15,8179,829
Sao SimaoBrazil 15,7069,760
Sena MadureiraBrazil 15,5109,638
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 14,2548,858
SerrinhaBrazil 14,2818,874
Sete LagoasBrazil 15,3159,517
SobralBrazil 13,6428,478
SoureBrazil 13,8158,585
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 14,5759,057
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 17,07210,609
SurubimBrazil 13,7298,531
TaguatingaBrazil 14,8189,208
TarauacaBrazil 15,4619,608
TauaBrazil 13,8608,613
TefeBrazil 14,7739,180
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 14,9959,318
TeresinaBrazil 13,9198,650
TiriosBrazil 13,8638,614
TorresBrazil 16,50310,255
TracuateuaBrazil 13,7668,555
Tres LagoasBrazil 15,9049,883
TriunfoBrazil 13,8878,629
TucuruiBrazil 14,1718,806
TuriacuBrazil 13,7458,541
UaupesBrazil 14,4698,991
UbatubaBrazil 15,7089,761
UberabaBrazil 15,5779,680
VassourasBrazil 15,5269,648
VicosaBrazil 15,3329,527
VitoriaBrazil 15,1249,398
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 14,7009,135
Ze DocaBrazil 13,9458,666
BurgasBulgaria 5,2893,287
LomBulgaria 5,5043,420
PlevenBulgaria 5,4353,377
PlovdivBulgaria 5,5003,418
SadovoBulgaria 5,4883,410
SandanskiBulgaria 5,6393,504
SofiaBulgaria 5,5643,458
VarnaBulgaria 5,2163,241
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,6085,970
BurundiBurundi 8,6365,366
Phnom PenhCambodia 4,0942,544
SiemreapCambodia 3,8782,410
BatouriCameroon 9,0785,641
DoualaCameroon 9,4635,880
GarouaCameroon 8,7545,440
MamfeCameroon 9,3565,814
MarouaCameroon 8,5985,343
NgaoundereCameroon 8,9025,532
NkoundjaCameroon 9,2525,749
YaoundeCameroon 9,3435,806
YokoCameroon 9,1395,679
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,6125,352
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,6095,350
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,4233,991
Alert Bay, BcCanada 9,1505,686
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,4843,408
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,0995,654
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,2535,750
Bagotville, QcCanada 9,2675,759
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,6055,347
Baker Lake, NtCanada 7,5054,664
Banff, AbCanada 8,5875,336
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 9,5045,906
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 8,5925,339
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,7475,436
Bissett, MbCanada 8,9665,572
Blue River, BcCanada 8,3915,214
Bonavista, NfCanada 9,5905,960
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,9004,909
Brandon, MbCanada 9,0375,616
Broadview, SkCanada 8,9485,560
Broughton Island, NtCanada 7,0934,408
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,2405,121
Burgeo, NfCanada 9,7246,042
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,9694,952
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,8854,279
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,6345,365
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,8964,285
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,4265,236
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 7,1614,450
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 7,0214,363
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 7,8524,879
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,4824,028
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,2375,118
Cape St James, BcCanada 8,0354,993
Cartwright, NfCanada 8,4685,262
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,7265,423
Chapais, QcCanada 9,1415,680
Charlo, NbCanada 9,2475,746
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 9,3855,832
Charlottetown, PeCanada 9,3795,828
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,3835,209
Chatham, NbCanada 9,3415,804
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 7,6464,751
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,7135,414
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 8,6095,350
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,1335,054
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,6134,109
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,8154,235
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,3735,203
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,3055,782
Comox, BcCanada 8,4615,258
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,2094,480
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 7,5684,703
Coronation, AbCanada 8,5955,341
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,7455,434
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 8,8485,498
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,9065,534
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,0024,973
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,4574,634
Deer Lake, NfCanada 8,9525,563
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 7,0344,371
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 9,2215,730
Dryden, OnCanada 9,1265,671
Earlton, OnCanada 9,4245,856
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,4165,230
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,3825,209
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,3905,214
Edson, AbCanada 8,3185,169
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,2135,103
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,8034,849
Estevan, SkCanada 9,0665,634
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,9764,956
Eureka, NtCanada 5,8113,611
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,4815,270
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,8994,908
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,1195,045
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,6294,741
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,7185,417
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,3744,582
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,7514,817
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,9374,932
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,8354,869
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 9,4745,887
Fredericton, NbCanada 9,4805,891
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,5514,692
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 8,9175,541
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,3895,213
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,5895,337
Golden, BcCanada 8,5395,306
Goose, NfCanada 8,5745,328
Gore Bay, OnCanada 9,6045,968
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,0935,029
Greenwood, NsCanada 9,5515,935
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 9,2385,741
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,9984,349
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,5645,943
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 9,5385,927
Hamilton, OnCanada 9,9006,152
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,5735,327
Harrow, OnCanada 10,0326,234
Hay River, NtCanada 7,5894,716
Hope, BcCanada 8,6055,347
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,3133,923
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,1955,093
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,4564,012
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,5514,692
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,8803,654
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,4725,264
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,5035,284
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,2105,723
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,2115,724
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,6095,350
Kenora, OnCanada 9,1165,665
Kingston, OnCanada 9,7686,070
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,1743,837
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,8904,282
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 8,1685,075
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 9,5885,958
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,3885,212
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,3715,823
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,8514,257
Langara, BcCanada 7,7444,812
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,8895,524
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,8125,476
London, OnCanada 9,9196,164
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 7,0284,367
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,2655,136
Lytton, BcCanada 8,5165,292
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 7,1094,418
Maniwaki, QcCanada 9,5345,925
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,9285,548
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,8024,227
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,0845,024
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,8275,485
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,5195,294
Moncton, NbCanada 9,4265,857
Mont Joli, QcCanada 9,2055,720
Montreal, QuebecCanada 9,6015,966
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 9,6105,971
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,9005,530
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,0005,592
Morden, MbCanada 9,1425,681
Muskoka, OnCanada 9,6996,027
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,2485,125
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,5475,311
Natashquan, QcCanada 8,9355,552
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,7305,425
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,8984,286
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,5885,337
North Bay, OnCanada 9,5445,931
Ottawa (airport)Canada 9,6405,991
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 9,6425,991
Peace River, AbCanada 8,0234,985
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 7,0854,403
Penticton, BcCanada 8,6535,377
Petawawa, OnCanada 9,5815,954
Peterborough, OnCanada 9,7776,075
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,9645,571
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,5005,282
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 9,1645,695
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,2845,148
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,0615,630
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,5885,337
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,1185,045
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,8324,867
Princeton, BcCanada 8,8525,501
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,3693,958
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 9,4415,867
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,2085,100
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,5275,299
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,9805,580
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,9045,533
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,9055,534
Resolute, NtCanada 6,3693,958
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,5415,307
Roberval, QcCanada 9,2595,754
Sable Island, NsCanada 9,5725,948
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,8975,529
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 9,5305,922
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,8824,898
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 7,0574,385
Sarnia, OnCanada 9,2955,776
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,6825,395
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 9,5365,926
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 8,5105,288
Scott, SkCanada 8,6205,357
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 9,0025,594
Shearwater, NsCanada 9,5655,944
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 9,5935,961
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,3043,918
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,1265,671
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,1015,655
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,1835,085
Smithers, BcCanada 7,8884,902
Stephenville, NfCanada 9,0495,623
Summerside, PeCanada 9,3755,826
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,8645,508
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,8625,507
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,3335,800
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,9484,318
Terrace, BcCanada 7,8784,895
Teslin, YtCanada 7,2094,480
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,5795,331
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,7524,817
Thompson, MbCanada 8,4195,232
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,3115,786
Timmins, OnCanada 9,3045,781
Tofino, BcCanada 8,4955,279
Toronto, OntarioCanada 9,8486,119
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 9,8436,117
Trenton, OnCanada 9,7856,081
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,7025,407
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 9,3005,779
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,8624,886
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 9,3495,810
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,5695,325
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,4305,238
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,4745,266
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,6165,354
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,6335,364
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 8,7155,416
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 9,8696,133
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,3324,556
Whitehorse, YtCanada 7,0844,402
Wiarton, OnCanada 9,7286,045
Windsor, OnCanada 10,0056,217
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,0715,637
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,7705,450
Yarmouth, NsCanada 9,6966,025
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,4504,630
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,8525,501
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 9,2305,736
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 9,2365,740
SalCape Verde 10,6896,642
BanguiCentral African Republic 8,7745,453
BiraoCentral African Republic 7,9744,955
AbecheChad 7,8304,866
FayaChad 7,6264,739
MoundouChad 8,6165,354
N’DjamenaChad 8,4035,222
AntofagastaChile 17,08810,619
AricaChile 16,54510,282
Balmaceda PuertoChile 19,12111,882
ChicoChile 19,14011,894
ChillanChile 18,47611,481
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 18,54211,522
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 17,49310,870
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 19,21311,939
Curico-General FreireChile 18,28411,362
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 16,77310,423
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 16,79110,434
Isla Diego RamirezChile 18,63811,582
La Serena-La FloridaChile 17,78411,051
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 18,88611,736
ParronChile 18,19211,305
Puerto AysenChile 19,17611,916
Puerto MonttChile 18,95511,779
Punta ArenasChile 18,96711,786
QuinteroChile 18,10611,252
SantiagoChile 18,11911,259
SewellChile 18,16011,285
Temuco-MaquehueChile 18,70511,624
ValdiviaChile 18,82711,700
Valdivia-PichoyChile 18,75211,652
VallenarChile 17,65010,968
ValparaisoChile 18,08811,240
AltaiChina 655407
BeijingChina 1,7771,105
ChangchunChina 2,2361,390
ChangduChina 1,8461,147
ChangshaChina 2,5701,597
ChengduChina 1,9911,237
ChongqingChina 2,1931,363
DuianChina 1,277794
ErlianChina 1,259783
GanzhouChina 2,9051,805
GuangzhouChina 3,1011,927
HaikouChina 3,3132,059
HailarChina 1,6851,047
HamiChina 607377
HetanChina 1,8151,128
JiuquanChina 897558
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 1,9021,182
KashiChina 1,9071,185
KunmingChina 2,5791,603
LanzhouChina 1,419882
Lhasa, TibetChina 2,0701,286
NanchangChina 2,6891,671
NanjingChina 2,5471,583
NanningChina 2,9701,846
PingbianChina 2,2991,429
QingdaoChina 2,3231,443
QiqiharChina 2,0211,256
RuoqiangChina 1,195743
ShanghaiChina 2,7781,726
ShantouChina 3,2272,005
ShenyangChina 2,1971,365
TaiyuanChina 1,7041,059
TaoyuanChina 3,3072,055
TengchongChina 2,5211,567
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 840522
Xi’AnChina 1,8021,120
XichangChina 2,2571,402
YanjiChina 2,5901,610
YichangChina 2,2601,404
YinchuanChina 1,279795
YiningChina 1,271790
ZhengzhouChina 2,0101,249
ZhijiangChina 2,5171,564
Aepto.San LuisColombia 14,5889,065
Antonio NarinoColombia 14,5189,022
AraucaColombia 13,7998,575
BarranquillaColombia 13,4438,354
Benito SalasColombia 14,3248,901
BogotáColombia 14,1178,772
Camilo DazaColombia 13,7368,535
El CaranoColombia 14,0368,722
Las GaviotasColombia 14,0788,748
MatecanaColombia 14,1258,778
PeralesColombia 14,1608,799
Pto.CarrenoColombia 13,8278,592
Rafael NunezColombia 13,5008,389
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 13,3058,268
Simon BolivarColombia 13,4088,332
VanguardiaColombia 14,1688,804
Vasquez CoboColombia 15,0079,326
YariguiesColombia 13,8568,611
MoroniComoros 8,4615,257
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 13,5958,448
LimonCosta Rica 13,5978,450
PuntarenasCosta Rica 13,5958,448
San JoseCosta Rica 13,6008,451
CrikvenicaCroatia 5,9903,722
DubrovnikCroatia 5,9243,681
SibenikCroatia 6,0023,730
SplitCroatia 5,9803,716
ZagrebCroatia 5,8673,646
CamagueyCuba 12,3087,648
CasablancaCuba 12,1297,537
HavanaCuba 12,1507,550
WillemstadCuraçao 13,2038,204
FamagustaCyprus 5,2763,279
LarnacaCyprus 5,3163,303
LimassolCyprus 5,3713,338
NicosiaCyprus 5,3223,307
BrnoCzech Republic 5,6243,495
ChebCzech Republic 5,8343,625
MosnovCzech Republic 5,5043,420
PragueCzech Republic 5,7193,554
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,3225,171
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,9855,583
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,7306,047
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,4825,892
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,3585,815
CopenhagenDenmark 5,5093,423
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 5,3803,343
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,7483,572
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,7293,560
MarstalDenmark 5,6653,521
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 5,5763,465
OdenseDenmark 5,6393,504
RandersDenmark 5,6023,481
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 5,4043,358
StudsgårdDenmark 5,6833,532
TønderDenmark 5,7513,574
TylstrupDenmark 5,5683,460
TystofteDenmark 5,5983,479
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,5123,425
VestervigDenmark 5,6773,528
DjiboutiDjibouti 6,3873,969
Melville HallDominica 12,6517,861
AltamiraDominican Republic 12,4187,717
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 12,4467,734
AzuaDominican Republic 12,5467,796
BaniDominican Republic 12,5637,807
BarahonaDominican Republic 12,5847,820
BayaguanaDominican Republic 12,4997,767
CabreraDominican Republic 12,4067,709
ConstanzDominican Republic 12,5017,768
CotuiDominican Republic 12,4687,748
DajabonDominican Republic 12,4397,730
DuvergeDominican Republic 12,5727,812
El CercadoDominican Republic 12,5337,788
El SeyboDominican Republic 12,4877,760
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 12,4147,714
Hato MayorDominican Republic 12,4927,762
HigueyDominican Republic 12,4987,766
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 12,5357,789
ImbertDominican Republic 12,4067,709
JarabacoaDominican Republic 12,4757,752
JimaniDominican Republic 12,5817,818
La RomanaDominican Republic 12,5257,783
La VegaDominican Republic 12,4647,745
Las AmericasDominican Republic 12,5347,789
LuperonDominican Republic 12,3977,704
MichesDominican Republic 12,4637,745
MocaDominican Republic 12,4457,733
MoncionDominican Republic 12,4517,737
Monte CristiDominican Republic 12,4077,710
Monte PlataDominican Republic 12,4967,765
NaguaDominican Republic 12,4347,727
NeybaDominican Republic 12,5597,804
PedernalesDominican Republic 12,6137,838
PimentelDominican Republic 12,4617,743
PoloDominican Republic 12,6007,830
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 12,4057,708
RestauracionDominican Republic 12,5277,784
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 12,4107,712
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 12,4507,737
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 12,5317,787
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 12,4617,744
SalcedoDominican Republic 12,4447,733
SamanaDominican Republic 12,4447,733
San CristobalDominican Republic 12,5367,790
San J. MatasDominican Republic 12,4607,743
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 12,5387,791
San JuanDominican Republic 12,5207,780
San R. YumaDominican Republic 12,5167,777
SanchezDominican Republic 12,4497,736
SantiagoDominican Republic 12,4407,730
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 12,4477,735
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 12,5387,791
TamayoDominican Republic 12,5647,808
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 12,5177,778
Villa RivaDominican Republic 12,4577,741
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 12,4217,719
YamasaDominican Republic 12,5037,770
YasicaDominican Republic 12,4207,718
Rapa NuiEaster Island 16,78710,431
CanarEcuador 14,9739,304
GuayaquilEcuador 14,9369,281
IzobambaEcuador 14,7289,152
La ConcordiaEcuador 14,6909,129
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 15,1409,408
MilagroEcuador 14,9299,277
OtavaloEcuador 14,6599,109
PichilingueEcuador 14,8169,207
PortoviejoEcuador 14,8159,206
PuyoEcuador 14,8499,227
QuitoEcuador 14,7059,138
RumipambaEcuador 14,8009,197
San GabrielEcuador 14,6149,081
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 5,8373,627
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 5,7413,568
AswanEgypt 6,1463,819
AsyutEgypt 6,0533,761
BahariyaEgypt 6,1163,801
Beni SuefEgypt 5,9003,666
CairoEgypt 5,8033,606
DabaaEgypt 5,9583,703
DakhlaEgypt 6,3183,926
El ArishEgypt 5,5553,452
El TorEgypt 5,7713,586
FarafraEgypt 6,2773,901
HelwanEgypt 5,8253,620
HurguadaEgypt 5,8433,631
IsmailiaEgypt 5,7073,546
KhargaEgypt 6,2043,855
KosseirEgypt 5,8773,652
LuxorEgypt 6,0273,745
Mersa MatruhEgypt 6,0283,746
MinyaEgypt 5,9983,727
Port-SaidEgypt 5,6603,517
Ras ElnakbEgypt 5,5883,473
Ras NsranyEgypt 5,7323,562
Ras-SedrEgypt 5,7433,568
SalloumEgypt 6,1643,831
Siwa OasisEgypt 6,3083,920
SohagEgypt 6,0373,752
St. KatrineEgypt 5,7063,546
TahrirEgypt 5,8183,615
TantaEgypt 5,7863,595
AcajutlaEl Salvador 13,1648,180
IlopangoEl Salvador 13,1578,176
Los AndesEl Salvador 13,1328,160
San SalvadorEl Salvador 13,1548,174
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,5565,938
AsmaraEritrea 6,3773,963
AssabEritrea 6,2893,908
MassawaEritrea 6,3113,922
TallinEstonia 4,6862,912
TartuEstonia 4,6212,872
VilsandiEstonia 4,8743,029
Addis AbabaEthiopia 6,9124,295
GonderEthiopia 6,7124,171
NegeleEthiopia 7,1714,456
StanleyFalkland Islands 18,15611,282
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,0703,772
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,1033,792
Laucala BayFiji 10,8856,764
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 10,7816,699
NandiFiji 10,7816,699
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,2927,017
HelsinkiFinland 4,6602,896
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 4,6372,882
JoensuuFinland 4,3372,695
JokioinenFinland 4,6982,920
JyvskylFinland 4,5412,822
KajaaniFinland 4,4022,735
KuopioFinland 4,4302,753
KuusamoFinland 4,3072,676
LappeenrantaFinland 4,4462,763
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 4,9103,051
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 4,7182,932
OuluFinland 4,4982,795
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 4,4012,735
TampereFinland 4,6642,898
TurkuFinland 4,7722,966
VaasaFinland 4,7162,931
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 6,5874,093
BiarritzFrance 7,1194,424
BordeauxFrance 6,9674,330
BrestFrance 6,9134,296
CaenFrance 6,6404,126
ChateaurouxFrance 6,6804,151
DijonFrance 6,4514,009
GourdonFrance 6,8504,256
GrenobleFrance 6,5564,074
Le MansFrance 6,6914,158
LilleFrance 6,3453,943
LyonFrance 6,5664,080
MarseilleFrance 6,7084,169
MontpellierFrance 6,7764,210
NancyFrance 6,2893,908
NantesFrance 6,8514,257
NiceFrance 6,5684,082
ParisFrance 6,5074,044
PerpignanFrance 6,9044,290
StrasbourgFrance 6,2143,861
ToulonFrance 6,6884,156
ToulouseFrance 6,9324,307
CayenneFrench Guiana 13,4418,352
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 13,6368,473
RochambeauFrench Guiana 13,4428,353
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 13,5128,396
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 13,4468,356
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 13,3268,281
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 12,9458,044
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 12,9438,043
HaoFrench Polynesia 13,8728,620
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 14,7119,142
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 13,2828,254
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 13,6518,483
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 9,7026,029
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,0966,895
BitamGabon 9,4905,897
CocobeachGabon 9,7206,040
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,6415,991
LambarnGabon 9,8146,098
LastourvilleGabon 9,6385,989
LibrevilleGabon 9,7796,077
MakokouGabon 9,5115,911
MayumbaGabon 10,0056,217
MitzicGabon 9,5935,961
MkamboGabon 9,3955,838
MoandaGabon 9,6505,997
MouilaGabon 9,8506,121
Port-GentilGabon 9,9236,166
TchibanGabon 9,9316,171
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 14,7699,177
BanjulGambia 10,5686,567
SukhumiGeorgia 4,2842,662
TbilisiGeorgia 4,0782,534
BerlinGermany 5,6413,505
BrockenGermany 5,8363,626
CologneGermany 6,0983,789
DresdenGermany 5,6893,535
ErfurtGermany 5,8643,644
EssenGermany 6,0703,772
FichtelbergGermany 5,7783,591
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,0543,762
GeisenheimGermany 6,1033,792
GorlitzGermany 5,6163,490
HamburgGermany 5,7643,582
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 5,7643,582
HannoverGermany 5,8503,635
HelgolandGermany 5,8493,635
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,0573,764
KarlsruheGermany 6,1393,815
KasselGermany 5,9343,688
KonstanzGermany 6,1763,838
LeipzigGermany 5,7553,576
LindenbergGermany 5,6073,484
MagdeburgGermany 5,7613,580
MunichGermany 5,9733,712
MünsterGermany 5,9983,727
NeustrelitzGermany 5,6043,482
NurembergGermany 5,9463,695
NurnbergGermany 5,9483,696
PotsdamGermany 5,6593,517
RostockGermany 5,6153,489
SchleswigGermany 5,7373,565
StuttgartGermany 6,1073,795
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,1943,849
ZugspitzeGermany 6,0823,780
AccraGhana 10,0686,256
KumasiGhana 10,0816,265
TamaleGhana 9,8056,093
GibraltarGibraltar 7,9194,921
AlexandroupolisGreece 5,4973,416
AthensGreece 5,8333,625
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 5,8483,634
ChiosGreece 5,6353,502
CorfuGreece 5,9943,725
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 5,8143,613
Heraklion, CreteGreece 5,9033,668
IoanninaGreece 5,9263,683
KalamataGreece 6,0143,737
KerkiraGreece 5,9943,725
Kythira IslandGreece 5,9953,726
LamiaGreece 5,8653,644
LarissaGreece 5,8193,616
LemnosGreece 5,6173,490
LimnosGreece 5,6033,482
MethoniGreece 6,0533,761
MilosGreece 5,8643,644
MitiliniGreece 5,5593,454
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 5,5603,455
NaxosGreece 5,7723,587
PatrasGreece 5,9563,701
RhodesGreece 5,6223,494
SamosGreece 5,6233,494
Skiros IslandGreece 5,7163,552
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 5,9703,710
ThessalonikiGreece 5,7243,557
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 5,9563,701
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 6,0503,759
AasiaatGreenland 6,8264,242
AmmassalikGreenland 6,8214,238
AputiteqGreenland 6,4884,032
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,4643,395
FrederikshbGreenland 7,4514,630
HolsteinsborgGreenland 7,0214,363
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 6,7454,192
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,9913,723
JakobshavnGreenland 6,7464,192
JulianehbGreenland 7,5014,661
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 6,9664,329
Kap TobinGreenland 5,9973,727
NanortalikGreenland 7,5394,685
NarsarsuaqGreenland 7,4414,624
NordGreenland 5,1293,187
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 7,2734,520
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,1573,826
Prins Christian SundGreenland 7,4954,657
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 6,9634,327
UpernavikGreenland 6,4504,008
UummannaqGreenland 6,6154,110
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 12,5797,816
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 12,5807,817
Guatemala CityGuatemala 13,0428,104
BokeGuinea 10,6676,629
ConakryGuinea 10,7026,650
FaranahGuinea 10,4626,501
KankanGuinea 10,3306,419
KindiaGuinea 10,6096,592
KissidougouGuinea 10,4676,504
LabeGuinea 10,4606,500
MacentaGuinea 10,5016,525
MamouGuinea 10,5276,541
NzerekoreGuinea 10,4806,513
SiguiriGuinea 10,2316,358
BissauGuinea-Bissau 10,6396,611
GeorgetownGuyana 13,4738,372
TimehriGuyana 13,5088,394
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 12,5837,819
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 9,6696,008
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 9,3375,802
Kahului, MauiHawaii 9,4765,888
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 9,1875,709
Midway IslandHawaii 7,4314,617
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 9,4715,886
CatacamasHonduras 13,0438,105
CholutecaHonduras 13,2138,211
La CeibaHonduras 12,9468,045
La MesaHonduras 12,9728,061
Puerto LempiraHonduras 13,0138,087
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 13,0398,103
TegucigalpaHonduras 13,1318,160
TelaHonduras 12,9458,044
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 3,2222,002
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 3,2232,003
BudapestHungary 5,5723,462
Budapest-LORINCHungary 5,5643,457
DebrecenHungary 5,4043,358
KeszthelyHungary 5,7293,560
MiskolcHungary 5,4273,372
PecsHungary 5,7093,548
SzegedHungary 5,5723,463
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 5,7373,565
AkureyriIceland 6,2373,876
DalatangiIceland 6,1123,798
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,2393,877
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,3813,965
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,1093,796
ReykhólarIceland 6,3913,972
ReykjavíkIceland 6,4874,031
StykkisholmurIceland 6,4384,000
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,4894,033
AgraIndia 2,8121,747
AhmedabadIndia 3,4842,165
AkolaIndia 3,4942,171
AllahabadIndia 2,8121,747
AmritsarIndia 2,5811,604
BangaloreIndia 4,2602,647
Belgaum (Sambre)India 4,0902,542
BhubaneshwarIndia 3,2151,998
BikanerIndia 2,9921,859
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 4,1622,586
CherrapunjiIndia 2,5421,580
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 2,5421,580
DaltonganjIndia 2,8671,782
DarbhangaIndia 2,5841,606
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 2,2621,405
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 2,2591,404
DumkaIndia 2,7451,706
DwarkaIndia 3,7482,329
GoaIndia 4,1642,588
GuwahatiIndia 2,4511,523
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 3,7622,338
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 3,3532,084
JagdalpurIndia 3,4582,149
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 2,9051,805
KotaIndia 3,1161,936
KozhikodeIndia 4,5102,802
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,2041,370
LudhianaIndia 2,5841,606
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 4,3832,723
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 2,5111,560
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 3,8742,407
MusulipatnamIndia 3,7912,356
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 3,3652,091
New DelhiIndia 2,7211,691
PambanIndia 4,5872,851
PuneIndia 3,8592,398
SagarIndia 3,1021,927
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,3791,479
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 4,7522,953
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 4,7522,953
VeravalIndia 3,8122,369
VisakhapatnamIndia 3,5602,212
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 6,4834,029
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 5,7873,596
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 6,0773,776
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 6,9594,324
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 5,8043,607
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 6,4934,035
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 4,9163,055
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 7,5714,705
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 5,4243,371
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 5,4473,385
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 7,0124,358
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 6,5554,073
AbadanIran 4,5282,814
ArakIran 4,1632,587
BabolsarIran 3,7822,350
Bandar AbbasIran 4,1702,591
Bandar AnzaliIran 3,9762,471
Bandar LengehIran 4,3352,694
BirjandIran 3,5492,205
BushehrIran 4,4402,759
ChahbaharIran 4,0302,504
DezfulIran 4,3862,725
EsfahanIran 4,1232,562
IranshahrIran 3,8692,404
KermanIran 3,8982,422
KermanshahIran 4,3412,698
Khoram AbadIran 4,3162,682
MashhadIran 3,2902,045
OroomiehIran 4,2942,668
RamsarIran 3,9192,435
RashtIran 3,9732,469
SemnanIran 3,7952,358
ShahroudIran 3,6292,255
ShirazIran 4,2682,652
TabrizIran 4,1762,595
TeheranIran 3,9452,452
YazdIran 3,9752,470
ZahedanIran 3,6782,286
ZanjanIran 4,0952,545
BaghdadIraq 4,6322,878
BasraIraq 4,5492,827
BelmulletIreland 6,7704,207
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,7524,196
ClaremorrisIreland 6,7594,200
ClonesIreland 6,6364,124
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,6984,162
CorkIreland 6,8704,269
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,8744,272
DublinIreland 6,6444,129
KilkennyIreland 6,7584,200
Malin HeadIreland 6,5584,075
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,7294,182
ShannonIreland 6,8324,245
ValentiaIreland 6,9554,322
EilatIsrael 5,5783,466
HaifaIsrael 5,3493,324
JerusalemIsrael 5,3973,354
Tel AvivIsrael 5,4123,363
AlbengaItaly 6,4834,029
AlgheroItaly 6,7104,169
AmendolaItaly 6,1563,825
AnconaItaly 6,1663,831
ArezzoItaly 6,2853,905
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 6,1113,798
BergamoItaly 6,2763,900
BolognaItaly 6,2493,883
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 6,1223,805
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 6,2743,898
BrindisiItaly 6,0613,767
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 6,7574,199
CameriItaly 6,3493,946
CampobassoItaly 6,2253,868
Cape BellavistaItaly 6,6654,142
Cape CarbonaraItaly 6,7374,186
Cape FrascaItaly 6,7614,202
Cape MeleItaly 6,4874,031
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 6,2863,906
Catania, SicilyItaly 6,4754,024
CerviaItaly 6,2053,856
CiampinoItaly 6,3473,944
Cimone MountainItaly 6,3103,921
Cisa PassItaly 6,3403,940
CivitavecchiaItaly 6,3813,965
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 6,0663,769
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 6,5244,054
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 6,2323,872
DecimomannuItaly 6,7564,198
DobbiacoItaly 6,0493,759
FalconaraItaly 6,1763,838
Florence, TuscanyItaly 6,3033,917
Foggia, PugliaItaly 6,1723,835
FonniItaly 6,6834,153
FrontoneItaly 6,2243,867
FrosinoneItaly 6,3103,921
GelaItaly 6,5604,076
GenoaItaly 6,4143,985
GhediItaly 6,2553,887
Gioia Del ColleItaly 6,1243,806
GrazzaniseItaly 6,2973,913
GrossetoItaly 6,3833,967
GrottaglieItaly 6,1093,796
GuardiavecchiaItaly 6,5974,099
GuidoniaItaly 6,3243,930
IstranaItaly 6,1233,805
Lampedusa IslandItaly 6,7834,215
LatinaItaly 6,3433,941
LatronicoItaly 6,2323,872
LecceItaly 6,0763,776
M. CalamitaItaly 6,4283,994
Marina Di GinosaItaly 6,1503,822
Messina, SicilyItaly 6,3913,971
MilanItaly 6,3163,925
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,3393,939
Mount ArgentarioItaly 6,4003,977
Naples, CampaniaItaly 6,2953,912
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 6,6114,108
PadovaItaly 6,1543,824
Paganella MountainItaly 6,1603,828
Palermo, SicilyItaly 6,5504,070
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 6,5604,076
PantelleriaItaly 6,7334,184
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,2943,911
PerdasdefoguItaly 6,7014,164
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 6,2653,893
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 6,1993,852
PiacenzaItaly 6,3243,930
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 6,3633,954
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 6,1913,847
Ponza IslandItaly 6,3823,966
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 6,2093,858
Pratica Di MareItaly 6,3663,956
PrizziItaly 6,5704,082
RadicofaniItaly 6,3273,932
Resia PassItaly 6,1523,823
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,1983,851
RivoltoItaly 6,0443,756
Rolle PassItaly 6,1043,793
RomeItaly 6,3423,941
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 6,3703,958
Ronchi LegionariItaly 6,0273,745
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,5234,053
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 6,1293,809
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 6,0903,785
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 6,3633,954
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 6,6864,154
Scuro MountainItaly 6,2563,888
SigonellaItaly 6,4894,032
Taranto, PugliaItaly 6,1223,804
TarvisioItaly 5,9773,714
TermoliItaly 6,1733,836
TorinoItaly 6,4414,003
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,4353,999
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 6,6204,114
TrevicoItaly 6,2213,866
TrevisoItaly 6,1203,803
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 6,0183,740
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,4434,004
UdineItaly 6,0273,745
Ustica IslandItaly 6,5184,051
VeniceItaly 6,1193,802
VeronaItaly 6,2203,865
VicenzaItaly 6,1673,832